Is Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Apple Cider, Cider Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Freeze Dried Shallots, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum

Check Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyFruityAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading