Is Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Vine-ripened California Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cider Vinegar, Roasted Apples (Apples, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Water, Natural Flavor (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil And Smoke And Rendered Bacon Fat), Natural Flavor (Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil And Smoke), And Silicon Dioxide), Bacon Bits
Check Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


