Is Stonewall Kitchen Black Cherry Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Sweet Cherries, Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin (water And Pectin), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen Black Cherry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Stonewall Kitchen Black Cherry Jam | Spoonful