Is Stonewall Kitchen Blueberry Lemon Jelly Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Wild Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin (water and pectin), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Stonewall Kitchen Blueberry Lemon Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Blueberry Lemon Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


