Is Stonewall Kitchen Blueberry Lemon Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Wild Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin (water and pectin), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen Blueberry Lemon Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping