Is Stonewall Kitchen Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Leavenings (Baking Powder [Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate], Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Buttermilk
Check Stonewall Kitchen Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix is available at 5 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


