Is Stonewall Kitchen Chicken and Pork Spice Rub, 4 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated Garlic, Kosher Salt, Coarse Ground Black Pepper, Whole Thyme, Crushed Oregano, Canola Oil

Check Stonewall Kitchen Chicken and Pork Spice Rub, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Chicken and Pork Spice Rub, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep