Is STONEWALL KITCHEN, CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check STONEWALL KITCHEN, CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONEWALL KITCHEN, CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


