Is Stonewall Kitchen Dessert Sauce Sea Salt Caramel -- 12.25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Heavy Cream (Milk), Corn Syrup, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Unrefined Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Lecithin (Soy), Carrageenan (Carrageenan, Maltodextrin)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Dessert Sauce Sea Salt Caramel -- 12.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Dessert Sauce Sea Salt Caramel -- 12.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Dessert Sauce Sea Salt Caramel -- 12.25 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


