Is Stonewall Kitchen Dip, Honey Mustard, 9.25 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Pure Cane Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Water, Mustard Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Stonewall Kitchen Dip, Honey Mustard, 9.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Dip, Honey Mustard, 9.25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Dip, Honey Mustard, 9.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


