Is Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Champagne Shallot Walnut - 11 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

champagne vinegar (champagne wine, water, potassium metabisulfite), pure olive oil, walnut oil, salt, onion, shallots

Check Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Champagne Shallot Walnut - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Champagne Shallot Walnut - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonVons

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Champagne Shallot Walnut - 11 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful