Is Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Classic Greek - 11 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
canola oil, water, red wine vinegar, olive oil, salt, feta cheese (milk), lemon juice concentrate, dried minced garlic, spices, lactic acid, xanthan gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Classic Greek - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Classic Greek - 11 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Dressing Classic Greek - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsVons
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


