Is Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Us Grade A Honey

Check Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingTopping