Is Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), Chipotle In Adobo (Chipotle Pepper, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Onion Spices), White Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Chipotle Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant), Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


