Is Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), Chipotle In Adobo (Chipotle Pepper, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Onion Spices), White Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Chipotle Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant), Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Gourmet Chipotle Aioli -- 9.75 oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


