Is Stonewall Kitchen Guacamole Starter, 7.75oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Green Chilies (Green Chili Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Onion, Red Jalapenos, Serrano Peppers, Jalapenos, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt, Canola Oil, Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Guacamole Starter, 7.75oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Guacamole Starter, 7.75oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep