Is STONEWALL KITCHEN, HAND MIXED NUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PECANS, FILBERTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check STONEWALL KITCHEN, HAND MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONEWALL KITCHEN, HAND MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad ToppingOn The Go


