Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots (Apricots, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid), Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostFry's
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


