Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Hot Pepper Peach -- 11.25 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Pure Cane Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Red Jalapeno, Fruit Pectin, Black Pepper, Citric Acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Hot Pepper Peach -- 11.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Jam Hot Pepper Peach -- 11.25 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking