Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Sour Cherry -- 12.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.

Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Sour Cherry -- 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Jam Sour Cherry -- 12.5 oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BKrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking