Is Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


