Is Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Chipotle - 17.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Agave Nectar, Water, Chipotles In Adobo (Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Capsicum), White Vinegar, Red Bell Pepper, Minced Garlic, Salt, Dried Garlic, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Lime Oil, Cilantro Oil
Check Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Chipotle - 17.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Chipotle - 17.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Chipotle - 17.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


