Is Stonewall Kitchen Lemon Tarragon Aioli Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (whole eggs, salt), Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Dried Tarragon, Spices, Granulated Onion, Dried Garlic, Pure Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor and Tocopherols (natural antioxidant).
Check Stonewall Kitchen Lemon Tarragon Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Lemon Tarragon Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


