Is Stonewall Kitchen Lemon Tarragon Aioli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (whole eggs, salt), Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Dried Tarragon, Spices, Granulated Onion, Dried Garlic, Pure Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor and Tocopherols (natural antioxidant).

Check Stonewall Kitchen Lemon Tarragon Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping