Is Stonewall Kitchen Maine Craft Ale Mustard, 8oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric), Ale Barley, Hops, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Honey, Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Citrus Fiber
Check Stonewall Kitchen Maine Craft Ale Mustard, 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Maine Craft Ale Mustard, 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Maine Craft Ale Mustard, 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping SauceGarnishingMeal Prep


