Is Stonewall Kitchen Maine Maple Champagne Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Honey, Pure Cane Sugar, Maple Syrup, Champagne, Curry Powder, Spices, Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Spices
Check Stonewall Kitchen Maine Maple Champagne Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Maine Maple Champagne Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Maine Maple Champagne Mustard is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


