Is Stonewall Kitchen Maple Blueberry Syrup -- 8.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup, Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Wild Maine Blueberries, Wild Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen Maple Blueberry Syrup -- 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Maple Blueberry Syrup -- 8.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking