Is Stonewall Kitchen Maple Brown Butter Waffle Cookie, 1.1 ounce Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fruit Oil, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Soy Flour, Molasses, Butter, Maple Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Oat Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda
Check Stonewall Kitchen Maple Brown Butter Waffle Cookie, 1.1 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Maple Brown Butter Waffle Cookie, 1.1 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Maple Brown Butter Waffle Cookie, 1.1 ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


