Is Stonewall Kitchen Maple Shallot Teriyaki Sauce -- 11 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce, Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Maple Syrup, Freeze Dried Shallots, Dried Garlic, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor (Water, Cane Sugar, Alcohol, Natural Glycerine)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Maple Shallot Teriyaki Sauce -- 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Maple Shallot Teriyaki Sauce -- 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Maple Shallot Teriyaki Sauce -- 11 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


