Is Stonewall Kitchen Marmalade Tangerine - 13 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure cane sugar, tangerine peel, tangerine juice, fruit pectin, citric acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen Marmalade Tangerine - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking