Is Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Honey, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Molasses, Chipotle Peppers (Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers (Chipotle Peppers), Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Capsicum), Garlic, Salt, Spices, Onion, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Chives, Natural Flavor (Soybean Oil)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


