Is Stonewall Kitchen Mini Red Pepper Jelly, 4 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Sweet Red Peppers, Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Red Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Garlic), Fruit Pectin, Salt, Citric Acid, Annatto Oil

Check Stonewall Kitchen Mini Red Pepper Jelly, 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Mini Red Pepper Jelly, 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGarnishing