Is Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Blue Cheese Herb - 7.75 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
dijon mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, white wine, citric acid, tartaric acid, spices), natural bleu cheese flavor (natural flavors, water, sunflower oil, polysorbate 20, gum tragacanth, disodium phosphate), milk, spices
Check Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Blue Cheese Herb - 7.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Blue Cheese Herb - 7.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Ken's Steak House® Chunky Blue Cheese Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Honey Mustard -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Maries Salad Dressing & Dip Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Chunky Blue Cheese - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


