Is Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Pickle Relish, 16.5oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Relish (Fresh Cucumbers, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum), Mustard (Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Green Zucchini, Red Bell Pepper, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Yellow Zucchini, Green Pepper, Pure Cane Sugar, Garlic, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt, Spices, Mustard Seed
Check Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Pickle Relish, 16.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Pickle Relish, 16.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Mustard Pickle Relish, 16.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingDipping SauceSalad Topping


