Is Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated White Beans, Cubed Potato, Onion, Carrot, Peas, Celery, Yellow Pepper, Spices
Check Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


