Is Stonewall Kitchen New England Cranberry Relish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Orange Juice, Orange Peel, Tapioca Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Cranberries, Citric Acid

Check Stonewall Kitchen New England Cranberry Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen New England Cranberry Relish is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Stonewall Kitchen New England Cranberry Relish | Spoonful