Is Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Strawberry Vanilla -- 8.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Organic

Check Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Strawberry Vanilla -- 8.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Strawberry Vanilla -- 8.25 oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking