Is Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Sweet Chili -- 8.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Roasted Red Pepper Puree, White Vinegar, Onion, Fruit Pectin, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Citric Acid, Chili Powder, Organic

Check Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Sweet Chili -- 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Organic Gourmet Jam Sweet Chili -- 8.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking