Is Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches (Peaches, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin (Water and Pectin), Amaretto [Tree Nut], Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


