Is Stonewall Kitchen Pomegranate Flavor Cosmo Mixer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Citric Acid
Check Stonewall Kitchen Pomegranate Flavor Cosmo Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Pomegranate Flavor Cosmo Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


