Is Stonewall Kitchen Relish Farmhouse Green - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet relish (fresh cucumbers, sugar, vinegar, salt, spices, red bell peppers, xanthan gum), pure cane sugar, onion, dehydrated red bell pepper, dried garlic, mustard seeds, turmeric, spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Relish Farmhouse Green - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Relish Farmhouse Green - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing