Is Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Apple Grille Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Apples (Apples, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Maple Syrup, Brown Sugar, Apples, Onion, Cider Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Salt, Canola Oil, Spices, Roasted Apples (Apples, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Apple Grille Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Apple Grille Sauce is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping