Is Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic And Onion Jam, 13 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Garlic And Onions, Pure Cane Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, White Vinegar, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic And Onion Jam, 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic And Onion Jam, 13 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking