Is Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Onion, Fruit Pectin (Water and Pectin), Roasted Garlic, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Colorant Caramel) [Naturally Occurring Sulfites], White Vinegar, Water, Citric Acid, Spices.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam is available at 5 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking


