Is Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Onion, Fruit Pectin (Water and Pectin), Roasted Garlic, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Colorant Caramel) [Naturally Occurring Sulfites], White Vinegar, Water, Citric Acid, Spices.

Check Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Roasted Garlic Onion Jam is available at 5 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking