Is Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Rose Vinegar (Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Naturally Occuring Sulfites, Water, Salt, Dried Garlic, Cultured Dextrose, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant)

Check Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FloralTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping