Is Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black beans, tomatoes (tomatoes, citric acid, calcium chloride), whole kernel corn, water, jalapenos, onions, tomato paste, cilantro, lime juice concentrate, sugar, salt, garlic
Check Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsVitacostVons
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking


