Is Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Mango Lime Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mangos, tomatoes (tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), onions, jalapenos, lime juice concentrate, garlic, white vinegar, cilantro, natural flavors, cayenne pepper
Check Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Mango Lime Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Mango Lime Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Mango Lime Jar - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


