Is Stonewall Kitchen Salsa, Raspberry, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Raspberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Jalapenos, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, White Vinegar, Xanthan Gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Salsa, Raspberry, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Salsa, Raspberry, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Salsa, Raspberry, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


