Is Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Verde, 16 Ounces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillo, Chili Peppers, Onion, Serrano Pepper Puree (Serrano Pepper, Water, Citric Acid), Jalapenos, Garlic, Cilantro, Salt, Canola Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Verde, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Salsa Verde, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep